thank you
Your email has been sent.
3600 Investment Ln 4,400 SF of Flex Space Available in West Palm Beach, FL 33404

Highlights
- ACCESS TO I-95 AT BLUE HERON BLVD AND NORTHLAKE BLVD
- FENCED IN YARD (41x48)
- COMPETITIVE RENTAL RATES
- FULLY AIR CONDITIONED WAREHOUSE
- TWO BATHROOMS WITH SHOWER AND KITCHEN AREA.
Features
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
26
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Includes 2,050 SF of dedicated office space
- Corner Space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 104 | 4,400 SF | Negotiable | $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $193.75 /m²/YR $16.15 /m²/MO $6,600 /MO $79,200 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | November 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - 104
| Size |
| 4,400 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $18.00 /SF/YR $1.50 /SF/MO $193.75 /m²/YR $16.15 /m²/MO $6,600 /MO $79,200 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| November 01, 2026 |
1st Floor - 104
| Size | 4,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | November 01, 2026 |
- Includes 2,050 SF of dedicated office space
Building Size
19,406 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
1985
Power Supply
Phase: 1
Zoning
IL - LIGHT INDUSTRAIL (IL) PALM BEACH COUNTY
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Strategic Realty Services, LLC
3600 Investment Ln
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.